5th St. to Broadway La Kaydiiyey

255 N Rosemont Blvd Tucson, AZ Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 315

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

111831

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

1659 jeer

Xaafadda:

Tucson Ward 6

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole

Sharraxaadda

Rosemont, south of 5th St. clear down to Broadway has really bad potholes. The potholes run the entire distance between 5th St. & Broadway and are worst in the southbound lane. N.Rosemont was resurfaced in the last few months, but for some reason they stopped before they got to 5th St. and it has been in bad condition for years, now it is worse.


Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

15 Faallada

  • bjwalker (Martida)

  • VH (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Anonymous (Martida)

  • Michael DeLucci (Martida)

  • Marc (Martida)

  • NT (Martida)

  • Hank (Martida)

  • Hank Jr (Martida)

  • VH (Martida)

  • VH (Martida)

  • megan (Isticmaale Diiwaangashan)

  • Fred (Martida)

  • VH (Martida)

  • Bill (Martida)

  • La xidhay ralph (Martida)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.