Trash & Debris not in the street Open

202 W Barnes Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1118410

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1273 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported via:

http://www.lansingmi.gov

Reported:

on

Description

inspectors been here twice nothing done yet bags have been there since oct 2013


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...