Property Clean Up Archived

1113 7th St N.E. Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1118915

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Clean Up

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

http://cantonohio.gov

Reported:

on

Description

house is empty drug activeity 24 hrs a day.grass is chest high .called owner said he does not own it


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.