Tree Issue Archived

3814 Heritage View Trl Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11189977

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

The tree appears to be dead or dying.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the tree issue? Please provide closest street address, greenway name/mile marker/ intersection, park name or any other identifying information to help locate the issue.
A. Electric right of way
Q. What is the issue? Please check all that apply:
A. Dead Tree or Large Limb

Nearby Issues

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.