Tree Pruning Request Archived

15 Roberts Road Cambridge, MA, 02138, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11193351

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Botanical Obstruction

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Mid-Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5278

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Bushes block sidewalk


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.