Acknowledged by: Hamden, CT

Tree Removal & Trimming Acknowledged

Farnsworth St Hamden, CT, 06517, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11198189

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Tree Removal & Trimming

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

IFO 37 Farnsworth St - dead tree- needs removal


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.