BUNDLE OF 7DAYS NEWSPAPERS DUMPED Archived

2-92 Prospect Pkwy Burlington, VT, 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11199721

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

67 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Description

A LARGE BUNDLE OF NEWSPAPERS WERE DUMPED ON THE CORNER & NOW LOOSE AND BLOWING ALL OVER SHELBURNE STREET


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.