Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

3890 E Kroll Ct Gilbert, AZ, 85234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11200161

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Hi, this is just one image, but the entire street shoulder, curbs and sewer drains located along Cole Dr (the main through way street from Guadalupe to Elliott) are loaded with tree debris/droppings and trash; creating an eye sore and obstruction to drainage from rain etc. Can we please get a street sweep through to clean up the road and remove the trash and debris? Thanks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...