Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1025 Sw Macvicar Ave Topeka, KS, 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11207584

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

22 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

129007

Tagged:

road safety

Description

They have a pool in the front of their house with no fence/gate for safety.

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.