Content blocked by rejections Archived

2800-2822 Myrtle Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1120772

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

523214

Tagged:

trash

Description

Content blocked by rejections


10 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Betty Tyler (Registered User)

  • Dogtown (Registered User)

  • Happyfeelin (Registered User)

  • Alex Miller-Cole (Registered User)

  • Alex Miller-Cole (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Mc (Registered User)

  • Temescal Realtor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.