Storm Drain Cleaning Open

1051 Still Hill Rd Hamden, CT, 06518, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11208380

Submitted To:

Public Works

Category:

Storm Drain Cleaning

Viewed:

68 times

Neighborhood:

Hamden

Reported:

on

Description

Storm drain has been clogged for years. Plants & grass is growing out of it. No where for the water to drain.


Post a New Comment

13 Comments

New Comment

I want to...