Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

319 61st St Nw Albuquerque, NM, 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11208486

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

West Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210930-001322

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, odor

Description

Trash thrown outside and along city sidewalk blocking it. Smell is horrific from house. Code violations.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.