Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Electrocution Hazard / Sidewalk Accessibility Acknowledged

462-598 West St Town of Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11219891

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A transformer has fallen off the light pole and is in the middle of the sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.