Homeless camp Archived

Central Ave Nw & 61st St Sw Albuquerque, NM, 87105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11222105

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Alamosa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211003-000000

Description

There is a homeless camp with tons of trash and vehicles. They are breaking in to the building which is an old gas station and just have a filthy mess


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.