Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

14 Aquavia Rd Medford, MA 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11223526

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

neighbors tree branch hangs over power line

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 14 aquavia rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

  • Missy Nixon (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.