Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

2155 Estrado Cir Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11224338

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

54 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

The entire area off of Via Pacifica and also Ontario between Via Pacifica and Mangular, is extremely messy Pine needles everywhere and the sidewalk has dead foliage covering it


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.