Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste Archived

2620 Poole Rd Raleigh NC 27610, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11225288

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1231617

Description

Junked appliances and other junk blocking the sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What type of issue are you reporting?
A. Garbage

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.