Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1057 77th Avenue Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5220

Issue ID:

1122968

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

523251

Description

Carpet, trash


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.