Vegetation & Maintenance Issues Open

E Regal Dr & S Higley Rd Gilbert, AZ, 85298, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11231787

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Vegetation & Maintenance Issues

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Description

Weeds overgrown and crowding the stop sign at Regal Drive. Weeds out of control along Higley road wall from Regal to Coldwater and Regal to Mewes Road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...