DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Closed

4829 Cope St Detroit, MI, 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11236089

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

INOPERABLE VEHICLE

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...