DPW - Other environmental - DPW USE ONLY Archived

19159 Buffalo St Detroit, MI, 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11236728

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Description

OMBUDSMAN 21-1399-C


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.