Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

58 Cedar Road Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11237026

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Request form resident....Two large Maple Trees need trimming....

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. 58 Cedar Rd
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Eric-Forestry (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.