Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck) Closed

2444 Old Briar Trail Hoover AL 35226, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11237841

Submitted To:

Hoover, AL

Category:

Limbs/Debris and Bulky Item Pick Up (Needs Claw Truck)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Limbs, Bagged Leaves, and Small Trees that have been cut down into manageable sizes for pickup

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Penny Burton (Verified Official)

  • Reopened ABanks (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Administrative Services Supervisor - Public Works (Verified Official)

  • ABanks (Registered User)

  • Penny Burton (Verified Official)

  • Closed Penny Burton (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...