Trash/Debris on Public Property Archived

3595-3599 Rogers Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11243514

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Trash/Debris on Public Property

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Gravel spill in intersection of Rogers Rd. and Forestville Rd.

also asked...
Q. Can you please describe the trash?
A. Gravel and possibly concrete

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.