Acknowledged by: City of Detroit

Curbside - DPW ONLY Acknowledged

19188 Healy St Detroit, MI 48234, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11245896

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside - DPW ONLY

Viewed:

8 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

construction debris and blk bags


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.