Illegal Dumping in Road Archived

37 Buckingham Ave Redwood City, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11246311

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping in Road

Viewed:

61 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

11263310, 11256043

Description

There is a reported refrigerator in the public right of way that has been there for over two weeks at 37 Buckingham avenue.

also asked...
Q. What type of illegal dumping? Please select all that apply.
A. Other
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.