Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues) Archived

3350 Walkenridge Dr Corona, CA 92881, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11248715

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

327 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

unknown type utility box falling apart


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.