Illegal Dumping Archived

308 Edgewood Avenue New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1124947

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

920 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Here we go again! Same apartment building, same pile of their junk. Why don't we stop them somehow?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.