Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Archived

311 W Grand Blvd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11253137

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

3 city trees along Grand, east side of street by corner, need to be trimmed. thank you


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.