Water Issues 已存档

36 Central Avenue Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

问题 ID:

11253923

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

类别:

Water Issues

已查看:

25 次数

社区:

Needham

已报告:


说明

Water gate box cover is missing in this area/ location.

还问了...
Please indicate the type of water issue being reported.
Water Gate Box Top (the shape is round)

2 评论s

存档问题的评论被关闭。