Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

Phillips Park Swampscott MA 01907, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11254203

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The side of the roads in town have lots of dirt and pebbles which is bad for bicycles Please get a street sweeping machine to clean all major roads


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.