Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs Acknowledged

2–48 Terrace Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11254745

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Trees: Fallen / Broken Limbs

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

dead trunk about 40 footer. On the slope/sidewalk side of terrace rd. across from the wall

also asked...
Q. What is the address?
A. terrace and governors
Q. Is the tree on public or private property?
A. Public
Q. Issue(s) with tree(s) - please click all that apply.
A. Dead Limbs
Q. Other (please be as descriptive as possible)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.