Crooked street sign Archivé

Mossbank And Barksdale Raleigh, NC Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 10640

ID du Problème:

112573

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Signals / Signs

Vues:

372 fois

Quartier:

East Raleigh

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs

Description

The street sign at Mossbank and Barksdale was pushed over by the tornado and needs to be repositioned.


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.