Reconhecido por: City of Chicago

Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint Reconhecido

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Declarante

ID da Questão:

11259583

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Vacant/Abandoned Building Complaint

Visto:

18 vezes

Vizinhança:

South Shore

Reportado:

em

ID do Pedido de Serviço:

SR21-01784663

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. What is the actual problem?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Location of building on the lot
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Is the building currently vacant or occupied?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Is building open or boarded?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. If the answer to #4 is "Open" - Where is the entry point ?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Any people using property? (homeless, childen, gangbangers)
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Is the building vacant due to fire?
R. Sem Resposta Dada
P. Input cell # to opt-in for text updates. If opted-in, add cell # to caller info.
R. Sem Resposta Dada

Novo comentário

Public status changes are not available for this issue.