Street Light Non-functioning Archived

777 N Macquesten Pkwy Mount Vernon, NY, 10552, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11260380

Submitted To:

Public Works Issues

Category:

Street Light Non-functioning

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Vernon

Reported:

on

Description

Ever since filming the lights haven't been cut back on.
Aimee Hall
914-643-9664


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.