Abandoned Vehicle Archived

Alcalde Pl Sw Albuquerque NM 87102, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11260859

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Barelas

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211008-000218

Description

Red VW parked for 3 days at zoo service entrance, side is wrecked

also asked...
Q. State
A. no
Q. License Plate Number
A. MDC 410
Q. Vehicle Make
A. VW
Q. Vehicle Model
A. Jetta
Q. Vehicle Color
A. Red
Q. Description of Vehicle (e.g. back windshield is busted out, front passenger tire is flat, etc.)
A. left side damage
Q. Number of days there
A. 3
Q. Is the vehicle on private or public property?
A. Public (In the Street)

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.