Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Acknowledged

38 Watts Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11261077

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

40 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Description

Homeowner would like a new tree planted in front of his house. There is an empty tree pit from years ago. (LS)

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.