Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

2-16 Longwood Ave Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11262331

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Furniture

also asked...
Q. What type of materials were dumped?
A. Furniture/Appliances
Q. Description
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.