Missing Light & Shade Open

100 Mulberry St Newark, NJ, 07102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11262382

Submitted To:

City of Newark

Category:

Other

Viewed:

9 times

Reported:

on

Description

Missing light & shade for light pole #47242, at 100 Mulberry St. (gateway3)


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...