Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway) Archived

3090 Fair Oaks Ave Redwood City, CA, 94063, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11263440

Submitted To:

Report It! NFO

Category:

Illegal Dumping on Sidewalk (outside the roadway)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

North Fair Oaks

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

mini fridge dumped at corner of 3rd Ave and Fair Oaks Ave.

also asked...
Q. Did the items enter a storm drain or creek?
A. No

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.