Potholes Archived

1100 Wake Forest Road Raleigh, NC 27609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1075

Issue ID:

1126346

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

Blount Corridor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

The road surface in the northbound lane is deplorable.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.