Street Light Archivé

200-910 Dog Kennel Rd Sarasota, FL, 34240, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

11264481

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Traffic

Catégorie:

Street Light

Vues:

39 fois

Quartier:

Sarasota County

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

006627

Tagged:

street light

Description

Very dark. At intersection of Lorraine and Fruitville All street lights out from Fruitville to University along Lorraine road

a aussi demandé...
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. Lorraine road
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. Fruitville

2 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.