Litter/Debris/Garbage Archived

200 Clinton Ave Jersey City NJ 07304, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11267132

Submitted To:

Litter

Category:

Litter/Debris/Garbage

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

This garbage was put out on Saturday at 11 AM. Garbage Pickup is Sunday at 7:30 PM. Rodents, and other animals will rifle through this garbage and spread it

also asked...
Q. Location of the Litter/Garbage
A. Sidewalk

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.