Litter for over a week Open

Clarendon St Natick, MA, 01760, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11267360

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

This box of pizza has been on the picnic table on the west side of the police station for over a week. It has been rained on and eaten by animals. It's disgusting! I've given up reporting most litter, but this is a the worst yet.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

I want to...