Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Property Maintenance & Code Violations Acknowledged

1335 Ne Quincy St Topeka, KS 66608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11267443

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

51 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

129296

Description

this trailer and their garage need fixed up too

also asked...
Q. May I have a contact name and number please, in case we need more information?
A. NO

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.