Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Weed & Litter Complaint Acknowledged

1231 Monte Verde Dr Ne Albuquerque, NM, 87112, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11267693

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Weed & Litter Complaint

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

211009-000655

Description

Weeds are overgrown and non-compliant.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.