Building Code / Zoning Archived

2–8 Orrin White Dr Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11268621

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Building Code / Zoning

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

This car has been parked here since at least the winter, not sure if it's been reported before but it's clearly not a driveway. Please let me know if I'm wrong but it's not a good look and there's no proper entry for the car to get off the curb anyways.


9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.