Signs / Bus Shelters / Pavement Markings Archived

Norton Parkway New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1127094

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Signs

Viewed:

1999 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, signs

Description

Wrong Sign on Moreland Rd/Glen Rd, The sign reads Norton Street it should read Norton Parkway


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.