Other Archived

64 Fitzgerald St Randolph MA 02368, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11271615

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Bushes and trees overgrowing on right side of street(the side no houses are on). Taking up at least 25-30 percent of the street. This causes issues when kids are playing and cars are driving on a tight road avoiding the overgrown trees that are hanging into the street.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.