Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal Open

8 Newhall Street Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11274616

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Tree - New Tree Request or Stump Removal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Street tree requested

also asked...
Q. Type of Request
A. New Tree Request

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.